PARTENARIAT

Découvre... le partenariat!

Il y a encore un aspect important du concours 'Discover e-volunteering': le réseau des Partenaires européens. Les partenaires sont des découvreurs locaux qui nous promeuvent ainsi que l'idée du e-bénévolat. Ils recherchent aussi de bonnes pratiques des projets de e-bénévolat dans leurs pays. Tu peux intégrer notre réseau!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                   

 

 

 

                                        

 

 

 

     

 

Comment devenir Partenaire européen du concours?

1. Lis la description du partenariat sur le site: http://discoverevolunteering.eu/images/inne/Discover_3rd_partnership_invitation.pdf and Guidelines for cooperation.

 

 

 

2. Entre dans: https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1nuhIy0dHrT4T_LrkuYqImpB8NWphua7XBhBFif0XZFY/viewform

 

3. Remplis le formulaire de participation 

 

4. Et attend un petit moment les résultats du recrutement des Partenaires du Concours!

 

PREVKonferencja-Discover2013061711
PREVKonferencja-Discover2013061710
PREVKonferencjaDiscover20130617001
PREVKonferencjaDiscover20130617030
PREVKonferencjaDiscover20130617031
PREVKonferencjaDiscover20130617034
PREVKonferencjaDiscover20130617036

 

Or maybe you'd like to support the competition as an E-volunteer and translate the website from English into your national language? It is really easy - texts are pretty short : from 900 to 2500 characters, and the advantage of having the competition website in your national language is priceless - thanks to you it can be accessible for everyone in your country!

How to do that?

You can download texts from here and then contact us, or  just register on Good-Network.eu and fulfil e-volunteering microtasks called "Translation of the Discover e-vlunteering competition website" :)

Text part 1

Text part 2

Text part 3

Text part 4

Text part 5

Ta strona używa Cookies. Dowiedz się więcej o celu ich używania - przeczytaj naszą politykę prywatności. Można zablokować zapisywanie cookies, zmieniając ustawienia przeglądarki. Korzystając ze strony wyrażasz zgodę na używanie cookie. Zgadzam się